Ausstellungen

SP. Samba am Emmenwald*CH

Datum Klasse Ort Richter Resultat Special
11.09.2017 Supreme Premior Planegg (DE) Gina Grob Ehrenpreis NOM
10.09.2017 Supreme Premior Planegg (DE) Andreas Wölm Ehrenpreis  
16.04.2017 Supreme Premior Lauterach (A) Louis Coste Ehrenpreis  
15.04.2017 Supreme Premior Lauterach (A) Anne Veland Ehrenpreis  
09.10.2016 Supreme Premior Burgdorf G. Mantovani Ehrenpreis BIV – NOM
08.10.2016 Supreme Premior Burgdorf I. Maillard Chiavuzzo Ehrenpreis  
04.09.2016 Supreme Premior Neuchâtel de Guerny Ventura, Ph. Ehrenpreis NOM
03.09.2016 Supreme Premior Neuchâtel C.F. Sandon Ehrenpreis NOM
12.06.2016 Supreme Premior Monthey Satu Hämäläinen Ehrenpreis NOM
11.06.2016 Supreme Premior Monthey Leslie Van Grebst Ehrenpreis  
24.04.2016 Supreme Premior Rothenburg H. Reiter Ehrenpreis NOM – Best in Show
23.04.2016 Supreme Premior Rothenburg S. Stoljarova Ehrenpreis  
27.03.2016 Supreme Premior Lauterach (A) I. Maillard Chiavuzzo Ehrenpreis NOM
26.03.2016 Supreme Premior Lauterach (A) Thea Friskovec Ehrenpreis NOM – Best in Show
13.03.2016 Supreme Premior Offenburg (DE) Waltraut Sattler Ehrenpreis NOM
12.03.2016 Gr.Int.Premior Offenburg (DE) Charles Spijker CAPS NOM
13.02.2016 Gr.Int.Premior Uzwil D. Sagurski CAPS NOM
30.01.2016 Gr.Int.Premior Genève L. Comorio CAPS NOM – Best in Show
10.01.2016 Gr.Int.Premior Beaune (F) I.Maillard CAPS NOM
09.01.2016 Gr.Int.Premior Beaune (F) C.F. Sandon CAPS  
29.11.2015 Gr.Int.Premior Sursee C.F. Sandon CAPS NOM – Best in Show
28.11.2015 Gr.Int.Premior Sursee M. Vinkel CAPS  
15.11.2015 Gr.Int.Premior Karlsruhe (DE) I. Röhr-Dubbeld CAPS NOM
14.11.2015 Gr.Int.Premior Karlsruhe (DE) D. Sagurski CAPS NOM
06.09.2015 Int. Premior Delémont M. Kabina CAGPIB  
05.09.2015 Int. Premior Delémont A. Platz CAGPIB NOM
07.06.2015 Int. Premior Düdingen F. Calmès CAGPIB  
06.06.2015 Int. Premior Düdingen JE. Madsen CAGPIB  
09.05.2015 Int. Premior Liestal L. Burani CAGPIB NOM
26.04.2015 Int. Premior Gelnhausen (DE) B. Lupan CAGPIB  
25.04.2015 Int. Premior Gelnhausen (DE) M. Fonsén CAGPIB NOM – Best in Show
22.03.2015 Int. Premior La Chaux-de-Fonds Th. Friskovec CAGPIB NOM
21.03.2015 Champion Premior La Chaux-de-Fonds R. Lubrano CAPIB NOM
15.03.2015 Champion Premior Offenburg (DE) L. Coste CAPIB NOM – Best in Show
14.03.2015 Champion Premior Offenburg (DE) D. Kaae CAPIB NOM – Best in Show
01.03.2015 Premior Zofingen M. Grigorieva CAP NOM
28.02.2015 Premior Zofingen L. Coste CAP NOM
11.01.2015 Premior Kleintöttingen A. Ghibaudo CAP  
27.09.2014 Supreme Champion Thun T. Malgaj-Beccari Ehrenpreis  
17.08.2014 Supreme Champion Aarau A. Paloluoma Ehrenpreis  
16.08.2014 Supreme Champion Aarau J. Billing Ehrenpreis  
10.11.2013 Gr.Int.Champion Karsruhe (DE) D. Kaae CACS  
09.11.2013 Gr.Int.Champion Karsruhe (DE) A. Veland CACS BIV
22.09.2013 Gr.Int.Champion Burgdorf Th. Friskovec CACS BIV
31.08.2013 Gr.Int.Champion Neuchâtel W. Sattler CACS  
29.06.2013 Gr.Int.Champion Galgenen L. Coste CACS  
04.05.2013 Gr.Int.Champion St. Gallen A. Nissen CACS  
14.04.2013 Gr.Int.Champion Lausen D. Sagurski CACS  
13.04.2013 Gr.Int.Champion Lausen D. Filler CACS BIV
31.03.2013 Gr.Int.Champion Lauterach (A) L. Coste CACS NOM
30.03.2013 Int.Champion Lauterach (A) F. Calmès CAGCIB  
02.02.2013 Int.Champion Zofingen W.M. Godek CAGCIB  
16.12.2012 Int.Champion Willisau K. Rautio CAGCIB  
15.12.2012 Int.Champion Willisau A. Wittich CAGCIB NOM
18.09.2011 Int.Champion Oberdorf L.Lund CAGCIB  
20.08.2011 Int.Champion Delémont G. Grob CAGCIB  
18.06.2011 Int.Champion Aigle L. Comorio CAGCIB  
14.05.2011 Int.Champion St. Gallen A.Nissen CAGCIB  
23.04.2011 Champion Lauterach (A) F. Calmès CACIB  
05.02.2011 Champion Sursee W. Sattler CACIB BV
05.12.2010 Champion Zuchwil D. Filler CACIB  
04.12.2010 Offene Klasse Zuchwil Elena Zagorskaya CAC  
16.10.2010 Offene Klasse Lausanne C. Rautio CAC  
05.06.2010 Offene Klasse Küssnacht am Rigi Montovani G. CAC  
10.04.2010 6 – 10 Monate Kaltbrunn N. Pahl Ex1 BV
20.03.2010 6 – 10 Monate Yverdon Rautio Ex2  
06.02.2010 6 – 10 Monate Rothenburg Coste L. Ex1 BV
29.11.2009 3 – 6 Monate Burgdorf D. Filler Ex1 BV
28.11.2009 3 – 6 Monate Burgdorf Spijker Ex1 BV – NOM
27.09.2009 3 – 6 Monate Basel Mahelkova Ex2  
26.09.2009 3 – 6 Monate Basel Burani Ex2